BPL and IPL dewajitu login Community.

dewajitu login Virtual Account – Casino App with Slots & Live Dealer

Virtual accounts on dewajitu login let you deposit funds directly from your bank without using e-wallets, giving you a dedicated account number for BCA, e-wallet, mobile banking, or local payment transfers.

Open an account
dewajitu login featured game showcase

Virtual Account

Game
Category
Live Table / Card
RTP
high

We offer virtual account (VA) numbers so you can fund your dewajitu login account through traditional bank transfers. Each VA is unique to your account and stays active as long as you need it. Deposits via VA settle within standard banking windows, and withdrawals return to the same bank account you used to deposit. This guide covers how virtual accounts work on dewajitu login, how to set one up on mobile, and how to manage deposits and withdrawals through your phone or desktop.

What Virtual Accounts Are on dewajitu login

A virtual account is a bank account number we generate for you on dewajitu login. It belongs to your account and is linked to one of four Indonesian banks: BCA, e-wallet, mobile banking, or local payment. When you transfer money to your VA number, the funds arrive in your dewajitu login balance within minutes to hours, depending on your bank's processing speed.

Virtual accounts are popular for players who prefer bank transfers over e-wallets like online payment, e-wallet, mobile banking, local payment, or online payment. You can use your VA to deposit from any bank account — your personal account, a family member's account, or even an ATM. The VA number stays the same, so you can reuse it for multiple deposits without requesting a new one each time.

Virtual account number display on dewajitu login mobile app

Virtual accounts give you the flexibility of bank transfers with the speed of online banking — no e-wallet app needed.

dewajitu login payment team

Setting Up a Virtual Account on dewajitu login Mobile

To create a virtual account on dewajitu login, log into your account on your phone or desktop and navigate to the Deposit section. Select "Virtual Account" as your payment method, then choose your preferred bank: e-wallet, mobile banking, local payment, or online payment. We generate a unique VA number instantly and display it on your screen.

On mobile, we show your VA number in large text so you can copy it easily. You can also take a screenshot or share the number via SMS or messaging apps. The VA number stays active indefinitely — you do not need to request a new one for each deposit. If you lose the number, you can retrieve it anytime by logging back into your account and viewing your payment methods.

Virtual Account (VA)
A unique bank account number generated for your dewajitu login account. Transfers to this number credit your gaming balance.
Bank selection
You choose which bank (e-wallet, mobile banking, local payment, online payment) to use for your VA. You can have multiple VAs if you prefer different banks.
Settlement time
VA deposits typically settle within 1–4 hours, depending on your bank and the time of day you transfer.

How to Deposit via Virtual Account

Once you have your VA number, depositing is straightforward. Open your bank's mobile app or visit an ATM, and initiate a transfer to your VA number. Enter the amount you wish to deposit. We do not charge deposit fees, so the full amount you transfer arrives in your dewajitu login balance.

Bank transfer screen showing VA number
Bank transfer setup
Deposit confirmation notification
Deposit confirmed
Updated account balance after VA deposit
Balance updated

We send you a push notification on your phone as soon as your deposit arrives. You can then use your balance to play slots like Aviator, Sweet Bonanza, Gates of Olympus, Fortune Tiger, and Mahjong Ways, or join live-dealer tables for blackjack, roulette, baccarat, and Dragon Tiger. Your balance updates instantly, so you can start playing within seconds of your deposit settling.

Tip: Save your VA number in your phone's notes or contacts. This makes it easy to reference when you transfer money from your bank, especially if you deposit regularly.

Withdrawals via Virtual Account

When you want to cash out your winnings, we process withdrawals back to the same bank account you used to deposit. If you deposited via e-wallet VA, your withdrawal returns to your mobile banking account. This ensures your funds go to a verified account you control.

To request a withdrawal on dewajitu login, log into your account, go to the Withdrawal section, and select your VA bank. Enter the amount you wish to withdraw. We process withdrawal requests subject to account verification — your first withdrawal may require identity confirmation (KYC), which we handle securely and privately.

  • 1
    Log into dewajitu loginAccount access

    Open the app or browser and enter your credentials. Your balance displays instantly.

  • 2
    Navigate to WithdrawalPayment section

    Find the Withdrawal option in your account menu. Select your VA bank (local payment, online payment, e-wallet, or mobile banking).

  • 3
    Enter withdrawal amountConfirm details

    Specify how much you want to withdraw. We display any applicable fees before you confirm.

  • 4
    Funds arrive at your bankProcessing

    We submit your withdrawal to your bank. Funds typically arrive within one business day.

Why Use Virtual Accounts on dewajitu login

Virtual accounts offer several advantages over e-wallets. You do not need to download or install an app — you use your existing bank account. Your VA number is reusable, so you do not need to request a new one for each deposit. Transfers are direct bank-to-bank, which many players find more secure and transparent.

Virtual accounts are also useful if you are in a city like Jakarta, Surabaya, Bandung, or Medan and prefer to use your local bank branch or ATM. You can deposit at any ATM that supports inter-bank transfers, or use your bank's mobile app. We support all major Indonesian banks, so you have flexibility in how you fund your account.

Banks
local payment, online payment, e-wallet, mobile banking
Setup
Instant VA number
Reusable
Same number always
Settlement
1–4 hours typical

Virtual Accounts Alongside Other Payment Methods

On dewajitu login, you can use virtual accounts alongside other payment methods. If you prefer e-wallets for speed, we support local payment, online payment, e-wallet, mobile banking, local payment, and online payment. If you want bank transfers, we offer virtual accounts. You can even mix methods — deposit via VA one day and withdraw via e-wallet the next, as long as you have verified your account.

Your account balance is unified across all payment methods. Winnings from slots, live-dealer tables, or sportsbook markets (Liga 1, Piala AFF, esports like Mobile Legends and Free Fire) all go into the same balance. You can withdraw using any method you have set up, subject to verification.

Account Verification and Security

We require identity verification (KYC) before your first withdrawal, whether you use a virtual account or another payment method. This is standard practice across regulated platforms. We ask for your name, date of birth, and a photo ID (passport, national ID, or driver's license). The process takes minutes and is encrypted end-to-end.

Your dewajitu login account is protected by password and optional two-factor authentication (2FA). We recommend enabling 2FA in your account settings. We use industry-standard encryption for all transactions. Your bank details are never stored on our servers; we route them directly to your bank's payment gateway.

Virtual Accounts on dewajitu login

Virtual accounts on dewajitu login give you a straightforward way to deposit and withdraw using your bank account. We generate a unique VA number for you — choose from BCA, e-wallet, mobile banking, or local payment — and you can reuse it for as many deposits as you need. Withdrawals return to the same bank account, ensuring your funds go to a verified source.

Setting up a VA takes seconds on mobile. Deposits settle within hours. You can then play our full range of games — slots, live-dealer tables, and sportsbook markets — all from one account. If you have questions about virtual accounts, account verification, or any other aspect of dewajitu login, our support team is available through the help section in your account.

Our services are available only where local law permits. We are here to make your experience on dewajitu login smooth and secure.